Turkey type 1.0HP Electric compacting concrete vibrator price

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $65-75 / Piece | 10 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Supply Ability:
5000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Port:
Ningbo
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Condition:
New
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
KZW
Model Number:
ZID-UL-130
Type:
Internal
Drive Mode:
Electric Vibrator
Frequency:
2800RPM
Vibrating Amplitude:
1.12mm
Length of Flexible Shaft:
4mtr
Voltage:
220v
Power(W):
750
Weight:
9.6kgs
Dimension(L*W*H):
34*22*30.5cm
Certification:
CE ISO
After-sales Service Provided:
Overseas third-party support available
Name:
Electric compacting concrete vibrator price
Packing size::
45*37*32.5/2PCS
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
The packing of Electric compacting concrete vibrator :carton,45*37*32.5/2PCS , 500 sets vibrator with hose /20GP container
Delivery Time
Within 15~30 days afer we get the deposite

Turkey type 1.0HP Electric compacting concrete vibrator price  

Product Uses

Electric compacting concrete vibrator is suitable to the commodity concrete, widely applies to the bridge, the harbor construction, the large-scale dam, the water wheel power plant, the high level building base pours into post picket,crowded reinforcing stell bar net coagulation dirt wall and major and medium small architectural engineering. It has the density well, the air bubble few and repel seep the nature is strong and so on the merit, is guaranteed and improves the concrete construction quality the important tool.

 electric concrete vibrator, concrete vibrator, concrete vibrator price

 

Product Description

 

The weight is very light and it's very convenience.

 

Feature:

Electric compacting concrete vibrator 
Rated input power750W
ModelZID-UL-130
Rated voltage220V
Rated Frequency50HZ
No-load speed2800 r/min
Net weight9kgs
Packing size45*37*32.5cm/2pcs

   electric concrete vibrator, concrete vibrator, concrete vibrator price

 

 Matched vibrator shaft :

 

ItemConcrete vibrator shaft
ModelΦ(mm)ZX-28ZX-38ZX-45ZX-60
Diameter of headΦ(mm)28384560
Length of headL (mm)490580583577
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)200200200200
Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.71.21.21.25
Diameter of flexiable hoseD(mm)30303236
Diameter of flexiable shaftD(mm)10101213
Weight (6mtr(kg)14.5151723
packing sizecm75*75*5.5cm

 

 

Product Accessories

   electric concrete vibrator,  compacting concrete vibrator , concrete vibrator price

 

Match vibrator shaft

   electric concrete vibrator,  compacting concrete vibrator , concrete vibrator price 

 

Factory Show

   electric concrete vibrator,  compacting concrete vibrator , concrete vibrator price 

 

Trade Shows

   electric concrete vibrator,  compacting concrete vibrator , concrete vibrator price 

   electric concrete vibrator, concrete vibrator, concrete vibrator price